/ 目录 / 演练场 / Replicate Skills
● 官方 replicate ⚡ 即开即用

Replicate Skills

作者 replicate · replicate/skills

Agent Skills for building AI-powered apps with Replicate - model discovery, comparison, and deploy.

Replicate Skills is a Claude Code/agent skill by replicate. Agent Skills for building AI-powered apps with Replicate - model discovery, comparison, and deploy. See the source repo for setup, supported clients, and configuration details.

为什么要用

核心特性

实时演示

实际使用效果

replicate-skills.replay ▶ 就绪
0/0

安装

作者仓库 · Claude Skills 官方文档

使用场景

实战用法: Replicate Skills

Use Replicate Skills for its primary workflow

👤 Developers using AI coding agents ⏱ ~10 min beginner

何时使用: You need the capability: Agent Skills for building AI-powered apps with Replicate - model discovery, comparison, and deploy.

步骤
  1. Install
    Install Replicate Skills following the README at https://github.com/replicate/skills✓ 已复制
    → Skill appears in your client's available tools/skills
  2. Invoke
    Use Replicate Skills to complete the task described in its docs.✓ 已复制
    → Agent calls the relevant tool/skill and returns a result

结果: Working integration with the capabilities advertised by the project.

注意事项
  • README is the source of truth; details here may lag upstream — Check https://github.com/replicate/skills for the latest setup steps and tool list

更多

资源

📖 阅读 GitHub 上的官方 README

🐙 查看未解决的 issue

🔍 浏览全部 400+ MCP 服务器和 Skills